October 9, 2019

Best and Coolest 20 Optical Audio Cables To 3 5

Cablerack 3 Meter LC To LC Single Mode Fiber 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack

Cablerack 3 Meter LC To LC Single Mode Fiber 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack

Cablerack 3 Meter LC To LC Single Mode Fiber 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack

Cablerack 3 Meter LC To LC Single Mode Fiber 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack Premium quality LC to LC single mode fiber patch cable for connecting singlemode optical networking devices in datacenter applications. Patch cables can interface between devices and or through network cable plant fiber panels. No other LC fiber jumper will provide the reliable connectivity of the Cable Rack brand. The glass fiber insde OS 1 and OS 2, however is identical. Only Corning glass is used in Cable Rack brand singlemode fiber LC to LC fiber jumpers. Fiber patch cable single mode is immune to electrical interference and provides Ethernet connectivity up to 10 GB. It's common to use with LX / LH long haul SFP fiber modules in gigabit, infiniband and fibre channel applications. The jacket material is PVC and is OFNR riser rated for use in datacenters, office wiring closets, network ODF and MDF spaces. The outer cable diamter ranges between 1.6 mm and 2.0 mm with a dual zip cord configuration featuring a and receive side for establishing duplex connections. All Cable Rack fiber optic patch cable LC to LC are fully tested and each the output test results including insertion and DB loss, so you be sure your LC singlemode patch cable meets the highest quality standards. Single mode LC to LC fiber patch cable solutions are critical to high speed network solutions in the datacenter. These fiber cable LC LC fiber patch cables are made with the most common polarity, which is Type A to B Crossover (Most Common for Duplex Patch Cords). Compatible with both 1 gigabit and 10 gigabit network applications? Singlemode can be used in short distances of under 3 feet, to very long distances of many miles? These sm fiber patch LC have the Ultra Physical (UPC) type polish on the connectors which is an industry standard for single mode LC patch cable connectivity. Fiber is immune to electrical interference and common temperature swings? Single mode fiber cable is commonly used between LX and LH SFP optics for both 1 GB and 10 GB interconnects. Features All singlemode Cable Rack brand cables feature Corning glass optical fiber. Our LC LC fiber cable are standard OFNR riser rated zipcord with yellow jacketing. Single mode patch cable solutions from Cable Rack have been deployed at businesses large and small, in government and defense applications. Applications use these cables to create 1 GB to 10 GB connections between routers, switches, servers, firewalls, security devices, security cameras and any other network appliance with a single mode LC interface. You'll find other mistakenly referring to this cable at OS 2, however this cable is actually OS OS 2 is reserved for loose tube applications over bridges and between buildings. Fiber Cables Direct - 5 M OS 2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 9 / 125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 5 Meter (16.40 ft) Length Options: 0.5 M-300 M ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc / lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord. Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / coupler LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 5 Pack. LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3 m (9.84 ft)- 9 / 125 um OS 1 /- Beyondtech Pure Optics Cable Series. Fiber Cables Direct - 2 M OS 2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gb Duplex 9 / 125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56 ft) Length Options: 0.5 M-300 M 1 gb 10 gb smf dup sfp 10 gbase lr lx Yellow ofnr sc-lc. VANDESAIL 10 FT Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack 10 G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM 3 Duplex 50 / 125 OFNP. Cable Rack 2 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9 / 125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack). Gigabit SFP LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 1000 BASE-EX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-EX-SMD, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1310 nm, DDM, 40 km). LC Fiber Optic Singlemode 9 / 125 Loopback Adapter. Cable Rack 1 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9 / 125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack). Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10 G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM 3 Duplex 50 / 125 OFNP (2 M, OM 3-5 Pack). OS 1 is for shorter lengths between network devices. Single mode fiber patch cables compatible with both 1 GB and 10 GB (1310 nm and 1550 nm wavelength) applications.

HDMI Cable 12 Ft HDMI 2 0 4K Ready 28AWG Braided Cord High Speed 18Gbps Gold Plated Connectors Ethernet Audio Return Video 4K 2160P HD 1080P 3D Xbox Playstation PS3 PS4 PC Apple TV

HDMI Cable 12 Ft HDMI 2 0 4K Ready 28AWG Braided Cord High Speed 18Gbps Gold Plated Connectors Ethernet Audio Return Video 4K 2160P HD 1080P 3D Xbox Playstation PS3 PS4 PC Apple TV

HDMI Cable 12 Ft HDMI 2 0 4K Ready 28AWG Braided Cord High Speed 18Gbps Gold Plated Connectors Ethernet Audio Return Video 4K 2160P HD 1080P 3D Xbox Playstation PS3 PS4 PC Apple TV

HDMI Cable 12 Ft HDMI 2 0 4K Ready 28AWG Braided Cord High Speed 18Gbps Gold Plated Connectors Ethernet Audio Return Video 4K 2160P HD 1080P 3D Xbox Playstation PS3 PS4 PC Apple TV 2 K Full HD 1080 p? Supported video resolutions: 4 K Ultra HD 2160 p? ALL revisions of HDMI v 2.0, v 1.4 v 1.3. Supports: 3 D HD 2 K 1080 p QHD 1440 p UHD 4 k 2160 p (up to 60 Hz over HDMI 2.0 - HDMI 2.0 connection). Supports HDMI 2.0 Ports (4 K 60 Hz, 18 Gbps, 28 AWG)- Connect 4 K / HD TV to Blu-Ray / DVD Player, Xbox, Play Station, PC, and other HDMI devices. High Speed - Category 2 - HDMI Cable (Compatible with HDMI ports v 2.0, v 1.4 v 1.3). Connectors of this cable are 24 K gold-plated and points are covered by thick aluminium shell to achieve better shielding and even lower SNR. This beauty is made of 100% pure oxygen-free bare copper and is triple-shielded for maximum performance and ultra low SNR. 12 FT - BRAIDED - HDMI CABLE - 4 K HDMI 2.0 READY - ETHERNET AUDIO CHANNEL Get your hands on this heavy duty high quality HDMI cable! And unlike many other cables, despite its thickness, it's quite flexible and tangle-free (achieved by using a flexible wire type braided in cotton). Less cables means slimmer cable management box! 1 K HD 720 p This cable also works with: ANY device bearing the HDMI logo. One of a few 12 ft cables that will drive your 4 K TV / Monitor at 2160 Don't be fooled by thin Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) cables. Cable Creation (12 Feet) Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable OD: 6.0 mm Metal Hood Cotton Jacket. On-Q / Legrand WP 1014-WH-V 1 Legrand-On-Q WP 1014 WHV 1 Cable Access Strap, White 1 Pack. HDMI Cable 15 FT - Braided Cord - 4 K HDMI 2.0 Ready - High Speed - Gold Plated Connectors - Ethernet / Audio Return Channel - Video 4 K UHD 2160 p, HD 1080 p, 3 D - Xbox Playstation PS 3 PS 4 PC Apple TV. HDMI Cable 10 FT (4 K UHD HDMI 2.0 Ready)- Braided Cord - Ultra High Speed 18 Gbps - Gold Plated Connectors - Ethernet Audio Return - Video 4 K 2160 p HD 1080 p 3 D - Xbox Play Station PS 3 PS 4 PC Apple TV. HDMI Cable 6 ft - HDMI 2.0 (4 K 60 Hz) Ready - 28 AWG Braided Cord - High Speed 18 Gbps - Gold Plated Connectors - Ethernet, Audio Return - Video 4 K 2160 p HD 1080 p 3 D - Xbox Play Station PS 3 PS 4 PC TV. UL Listed Pwr Extra Long 12 Ft 2-Prong AC Wall 2 Slot Power Cord L-Type for Samsung LED LCD TV Smart Monitor, Xbox One-S X, PS 4 Console Cable (Figure 8)- 3903-000853 3903-000599. Cable Creation 12 FT Digital Fiber Optical Toslink Cable Gold Plated for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS 4, Xbox, VD / CD Player, Blu-ray Players, Game Console More, Black. HDMI Cable 25 FT - Braided Cord - 4 K HDMI 2.0 Ready - High Speed - Gold Plated Connectors - Ethernet / Audio Return Channel - Video 4 K UHD 2160 p, HD 1080 p, 3 D - Xbox Playstation PS 3 PS 4 PC Apple TV. HDMI Cable 2 ft - HDMI 2.0 (4 K 60 Hz) Ready - 30 AWG Braided Cord - High Speed 18 Gbps - Gold Plated Connectors - Ethernet / Audio Return - Video 2160 p HD 1080 p 3 D - Xbox Playstation PS 3 PS 4 PC Apple TV. HDMI Cable 3 ft - HDMI 2.0 (4 K 60 Hz) Ready - 28 AWG Braided Cord - High Speed 18 Gbps - Gold Plated Connectors - Ethernet / Audio Return - Video 2160 p HD 1080 p 3 D - Xbox Play Station PS 3 PS 4 PC Apple TV.

TCL 75S425 75 Inch 4K UHD Smart Roku TV 2019

TCL 75S425 75 Inch 4K UHD Smart Roku TV 2019

TCL 75S425 75 Inch 4K UHD Smart Roku TV 2019

TCL 75S425 75 Inch 4K UHD Smart Roku TV 2019 The simple, intuitive interface allows seamless access to over 500, 000 streaming movies and TV episodes, your cable box, Blu-ray player, gaming console, and other devices without flipping through inputs or complicated menus. Pairs 4 K Ultra HD picture clarity with the contrast, color, and detail of Dolby Vision high dynamic range (HDR) for the most lifelike picture. Inputs: 3 HDMI 2.0 with HDCP 2.2 (one with HDMI ARC), 1 USB (media player), RF, Composite, Headphone Jack, Optical Audio Out, Ethernet. Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant. In addition, your favorite HD shows, movies, and sporting events are upscale to near Ultra HD resolution with 4 K upscaling. Smart functionality offers access to thousands of streaming channels featuring more than 500, 000 movies and TV episodes via Roku TV. The 4-Series 4 K TCL Roku TV stunning Ultra HD picture quality with four times the resolution of Full HD for enhanced clarity and detail, as well as endless entertainment With thousands of streaming channels. TCL 40 S 325 40 Inch 1080 p Smart LED Roku TV (2019). ECHOGEAR Full Motion Articulating TV Wall Mount Bracket for 42", 80", TVs - Easy to Install On 16", 18", or 24", Studs Features Smooth Articulation, Swivel, Tilt - EGLF 2. TCL 65 S 517 65-Inch 4 K Ultra HD Roku Smart LED TV (2018 Model). Dimensions (W x H x D), TV without stand: 66.1", X 38", X 3.5", TV with stand: 66.1", X 40.7", X 15.9". Led backlighting with local dimming contrast control zones produce deep blacks and excellent picture quality.

Jeirdus 3Meters 10Ft LC To LC Duplex 62 5 125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC LC

Jeirdus 3Meters 10Ft LC To LC Duplex 62 5 125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC LC

Jeirdus 3Meters 10Ft LC To LC Duplex 62 5 125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC LC

Jeirdus 3Meters 10Ft LC To LC Duplex 62 5 125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC LC Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability. All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality, and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN / WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments. 3 Meters, LC / PC-LC / PC, Duplex, OM 1, Multimode, 62.5 / 125.

J Tech Digital HDMI 1 4 Switch Switcher Box Selector 3 In 1 Out Audio Extractor W Optical SPDIF RCA L R Audio Out IR Control Supports ARC MHL 4K Full 3D 4Kx2k 1080P Support Apple TV 4Gen

J Tech Digital HDMI 1 4 Switch Switcher Box Selector 3 In 1 Out Audio Extractor W Optical SPDIF RCA L R Audio Out IR Control Supports ARC MHL 4K Full 3D 4Kx2k 1080P Support Apple TV 4Gen

J Tech Digital HDMI 1 4 Switch Switcher Box Selector 3 In 1 Out Audio Extractor W Optical SPDIF RCA L R Audio Out IR Control Supports ARC MHL 4K Full 3D 4Kx2k 1080P Support Apple TV 4Gen

J Tech Digital HDMI 1 4 Switch Switcher Box Selector 3 In 1 Out Audio Extractor W Optical SPDIF RCA L R Audio Out IR Control Supports ARC MHL 4K Full 3D 4Kx2k 1080P Support Apple TV 4Gen Plug Play; Durable metal enclosure. Also it extracts the digital audio from HDMI and outputs it via optical SPDIF and / or RCA L / R stereo audio. Supports ARC (Audio Channel, audio is available from the Toslink Output), HDMI Supports 4 K 2 K, Full HD 1080 P, full 3 D and HD audio; HDCP CEC Pass Through. Three audio EDID settings: 2.0 CH / 5.1 CH / Advanced. Allows up to three HDMI source devices to be connected to one HDMI port on your HDTV, monitor or projector and easily select the input by remote or buttons on the unit. Enjoy HIFI from J-Tech Digital This 3 Port HDMI switch with audio out allows user to switch 3 HD sources to 1 HD display. Features: Allows up to 3 HDMI sources to be connected to 1 HDMI display and select the input by remote; 3 audio EDID settings: 2.0 CH / 5.1 CH / Advanced. FREE LIFETIME SUPPORT: This item free lifetime technical support from the manufacture and free 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty from J-Tech Digital. For these, do not set the audio output as 5.1 Dolby Digital Plus in your devices. The unit supports ARC function that can upstream audio from TV by HDMI cable connection and output through SPDIF out (TV connected to HDMI output of the unit must support ARC, and HDMI v 1.4 cable is required). Set EDID to 5.1 CH for Dolby Digital / DTS to output audio via SPDIF out; The RCA L / R output will not have sound if incoming audio is multi-channel audio. The HDMI output has identical video and audio signals as the HDMI input. For these audio formats, set EDID to Advanced, and connect output to AV receiver directly. SPDIF does NOT support Dolby Digital Plus. Monoprice 114543 Floor Speaker Stand for Sonos Play: 1, White. 1 x 2 HDMI Splitter by OREI - 1 Port to 2 HDMI Display - Powered Splitter Ver 1.3 Certified for Full HD 1080 P 3 D Support (One Input To Two Outputs). Buyer's Point HDMI Wall Plate UL Listed with 6-Inch Pigtail Built-in Flexible Hi-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, 2-Piece Decora, Single Outlet Port Insert, Perfect for Home Theater Systems (White). Monoprice 113578 Ultra Slim Series High Speed HDMI Cable, 1.5-Feet, Black. J-Tech Digital Hdmi Extender Over TCP / IP Ethernet / Over Single Cat 5 e / cat 6 Cable 1080 p with IR Remote Control - Up to 400 Ft -Receiver Only. J-Tech Digital TM 4 Ports HDMI 1 x 4 Powered Splitter Ver 1.3 Certified for Full HD 1080 P with Deep Color HD Audio and Max Bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps. Monoprice Select Series High Speed HDMI Cable, 4 K 24 Hz, 10.2 Gbps, 28 AWG, 1.5 ft, Black. i Ark Power 3 Port HDMI Switch with Optical Toslink SPDIF RCA L / R Audio Out, 3 x 1 HDMI Audio Extractor Splitter with Remote, Supports 4 Kx 2 K 30 Hz, Full 3 D, 1080 P, ARC. Proster 3 x 1 HDMI Switch with Audio Extractor HDMI Switcher HDMI Audio Converter Include PIP IR Remote and 3.5 mm Male to 2 RCA Female Stereo Audio Cable Support 4 K 3 D. Three EDID settings: 2 CH PCM stereo audio can be converted to 2 CH analog stereo and output through RCA L / R and SPDIF at the same time. HDMI supports all audio formats including Dolby Digital Plus, 5.1 CH / 7.1 CH PCM and HD Audio (including Dolby True HD and DTS-HD Master Audio). SPDIF Output supports up to 5.1 CH Dolby Digital, DTS Audio; Analog RCA output supports 2 CH PCM stereo audio; Supports ARC, audio is available from the SPDIF Output), HDMI Supports Ultra HD, Full HD 1080 P, full 3 D and HD audio; Plug Play; Durable metal enclosure; Free lifetime technical support and one-year warranty by J-Tech Digital! SPDIF Output supports up to 5.1 CH Dolby Digital, DTS Audio; Analog RCA output supports 2 CH PCM stereo audio.

Recent Topics

15 Best and Coolest Best Pianos

15 Best and Coolest Best Pianos

Easy To Clean And Maintain: superior water resistant Faux leather can survive the accidental spillage and is very easy to clean. The solid wood legs and bottom rubber pads make it durable and stable. Rubber Pads: rubber pads on the feet can protect your floors from scratches, very thoughtful. Practical: there is a spacious storage box under the lid for keeping sheet music, books and other ...

October 20, 2019

Read more

Top 21 for Best B W Speakers

Top 21 for Best B W Speakers

Powerful DSP (Digital Sound Processing) and B W drive unit technology, plus exclusive technologies such as Flowport class-leading sound. i Pod compatibility: i Pod nano 2 G, 3 G, 4 G; i Pod classic 4 G, 5 G, 5.5 G, 6 G; i Pod touch 1 G, 2 G; i Phone 1 G, 3 G, 3 GS. Stream music directly from a PC or Mac via the USB socket. Because even when your space is limited, it doesn t mean your sound has to ...

October 20, 2019

Read more

19 Best Old Sony Tape Recorders

19 Best Old Sony Tape Recorders

VIDBOX Video Conversion for Mac. Neoteck Alloy 1080 P 3 RCA AV CVBS Composite to HDMI Converter AV to HDMI Adapter for TV PC PS 3 STB Xbox VHS VCR Blue-Ray DVD Players Projector-Upgraded Version. ...

October 20, 2019

Read more

24 Top Slide Trumpets

24 Top Slide Trumpets

3 rd valve slide Black Plastic Stop. EAST COAST INSTRUMENT Brand. Getzen 300 400 (390, 490) Series Trumpets. 390 Bb Trumpet (300 series) 490 Bb Trumpet (400 series) Should also will work on old 190, 290 Elkhorn trumpets) 590 CAPRI Bb TRUMPET. E. Protec Trumpet / Small Brass Single Neoprene Mouthpiece Pouch with Zipper Closure - Black, Model N 203. Personal Embouchure Training Device Silver Plate. ...

October 20, 2019

Read more

19 Top Amps For Outdoor Speakers

19 Top Amps For Outdoor Speakers

Get better sound with the Boss Audio MR 1004. 50 W MAX Power 4 Ohm x 4 Channels. Power up your music on the trails or water with the Boss Audio Riot MR 1004 4 Channel Class A / B Amplifier. This 2-Ohm stable Amplifier features 400 Watts Max Power with a MOSFET power supply to get your music in gear. RCA Low Level Inputs, High Level Inputs. THD RMS Output: 0.01, Channel Separation: 60 d B, Signal ...

October 20, 2019

Read more

Coolest 14 Gut Stringed Guitars

Coolest 14 Gut Stringed Guitars

Equipped with 4 high quality synthetic gut nylon strings. Constructed of superior quality material for the best sound. Constructed of superior quality material for the best sound this ukulele comes equipped with 4 high quality synthetic gut nylon strings - G C E It is expertly crafted from environmentally friendly wood and makes an excellent interactive classroom instrument for students and ...

October 19, 2019

Read more

Coolest 19 Wifi Stereo Speakers

Coolest 19 Wifi Stereo Speakers

Dual Bluetooth chips inside not only work as BT handsfree / media streaming, but also connect to phone's BT tethering to access internet, receive files, and even connect to BT gamepad / mouse OBD. Waze / HERE We Go / Tomtom are also supported. Latest firmware downloading source and updating guide can be found on ATOTO Web Support System Highest Compatibility For Vehicle Fit / Installation - 173 ...

October 19, 2019

Read more

Best 20 Crosley Vinyl Player Needles

Best 20 Crosley Vinyl Player Needles

If your cartridge has been changed it will not fit. replacement stylus. New in box Pfanstiehl 4212-DE STEREO DIAMOND REPLACEMENT NEEDLE FOR SONY, SANYO, FISHER, KENWOOD, CROSLEY NOSTALGIA, ION AND MANY OTHER TURNTABLE MODELS. Be sure it matches your stylus. ...

October 19, 2019

Read more

15 Coolest Percussion Musical Instruments

15 Coolest Percussion Musical Instruments

NICE DESIGN: Compact body, handheld type, with a shoulder strap for easy playing. 432 g Packing List: 1 x Drum with Strap 1 x Drum Stick. WATER-RESISTANT: The paint and patterns of african drum are delicately printed, bright, colorfast and waterproof. LIGHTWEIGHT: Lightweight and easy to play, suitable for children or adults. Features: NICE DESIGN: Compact body, handheld type, with a shoulder ...

October 19, 2019

Read more

Coolest 16 Portable Keyboard Pianos

Coolest 16 Portable Keyboard Pianos

Besides, you can attach you other equipments to it through the Microphone Jack, Audio Input Jack, Phone, Output Jack. Perfect standard 61-Key keyboard for beginners. STANDARD PIANO KEYBOARD WITH 61 KEYS AND MP 3 PLAYER FUNCTION. Produces quality sounds and effects. This 61-key standard keyboard is built with various function options: Keyboard Percussion, Master Volume / Accom Volume / Tempo ...

October 19, 2019

Read more

15 Best and Coolest Turntables With Built In Phono Preamp

15 Best and Coolest Turntables With Built In Phono Preamp

Packing List: 1 Phono Preamp 1 Power Supply. It is not only a phono preamp but also a headphone amplifier, and it supports both Moving Magnet (MM) and Moving Coil (MC) cartridges, you can achieve many functions with it. Turntable GND cable must be connected to T 12's GND jack, and the background noise can be greatly decreased if T 12's GND jack is connected to the ground. High-end design and ...

October 18, 2019

Read more

22 Best Digital Sound Cables

22 Best Digital Sound Cables

Designed to connect video devices. Molded Gold-Plated RCA Connectors. For use with: DVD Player, DVD Audio Player, SA-CD Player, CD Player, D-VHS Player, Game Console, A / V Receiver, Digital Video Satellite Receiver, Digital Cable Box, Computer sound card, Home Theater Personal Computer. Shielded to prevent noise and distortion. Mediabridge ULTRA Series RCA Y-Adapter (12 Inches)- 1-Male to ...

October 18, 2019

Read more

20 Best Op Amps Preamp

20 Best Op Amps Preamp

Discrete Opamp selection allows for choosing between a 1731 (vintage) and 918 (cleaner) style. Transformer selection provides both Steel and 50% Nickel Cine Mag output transformers for varying character. The different component options in the TB 12 are subtle, but when driven into saturation are noticeable and can make a big difference to the way your final mix will sound. A little change here, ...

October 18, 2019

Read more

19 Coolest Live Sound Patch Cables

19 Coolest Live Sound Patch Cables

Stop Wasting Tons of Money on a New Instrument Cable Every Once In a While! Are you looking for a set of reliable, quiet instrument cords but don't know where to start? If you're looking for a clean sounding cable that will suit your needs and give you the best value for the price, then you need look no further! Even though a guitar cable may not improve your sound, a low quality cable will ...

October 18, 2019

Read more

20 Top Roland Accordions

20 Top Roland Accordions

Compared to the previous-generation KC-60, the power section has been completely redesigned for higher output, better stability, and enhanced bass reproduction. Compact and affordable keyboard amplifier with 50 watts of power. If desired, the low-end performance can be extended by driving a powered subwoofer from the KC-80 s Sub Out jack. Metal jacks for increased durability. With a KC amp by ...

October 17, 2019

Read more

Top 24 Wireless Whole House Audio Systems For Sale

Top 24 Wireless Whole House Audio Systems For Sale

Now with the availability of the IFTTT (If This Then That) i Security Channel, users can connect their V 20 Wi-Fi camera with other devices or apps for added automation. The i Security Channel supports the entire line of Tend Insights V-Series Video Monitors. Now all Tend Insights V-Series Video Monitors Lifetime 1-Day Cloud Storage; recorded motion-triggered video clips from the past 24 hours ...

October 17, 2019

Read more

25 Best 4 Inch In Wall Speakers

25 Best 4 Inch In Wall Speakers

All of Theater Solutions models feature the latest swing-out dog leg mounting system for easy installation, paint-able white aluminum. Their easy in-ceiling installation and ultra wide sound dispersion design make them ideal for discreet, single or multi-room installations. Theater Solutions CS 4 C in ceiling speakers, recommended power is 10-150 watts per speaker, efficiency is 89 d B, frequency ...

October 17, 2019

Read more

Top 23 Best Descant Recorders

Top 23 Best Descant Recorders

Good instrument for kids or beginners. Precision machining of holes offers accurate sound and pitch. Comes with a cleaning bar and a storage bag. Features: Made of quality materials, the flute is non-toxic and safe, sturdy and durable. The flute is well-constructed, the sleek is smooth and hurtless. Made of quality materials, the flute is non-toxic and safe, sturdy and durable. Detachable design, ...

October 17, 2019

Read more

23 Best Studio Recording Acoustical Treatments

23 Best Studio Recording Acoustical Treatments

These Wall Panels provides strong noise reduction, Good for studios, recording studios, vocal booths, control rooms. Anywhere to help block sound and prevent echoes inside the room. Waterproof, anti- moisture, good air permeability. Use: Perfect for use on corner walls, corner ceilings, etc. Deformation rebound rate, long service life. 2.5", Egg Foam is most effective on mid-to-high frequency ...

October 17, 2019

Read more

25 Top Glass Harmonica

25 Top Glass Harmonica

Ten hole harmonica 10 hole C tone beginner t 008 K professional tuning, easy to learn. C tone Number of holes: 10 holes Color: black, blue, about 100 mm 28 mm 9 mm Sound range: 10 hole C tone, standard polyphonic rangefine. 3, piano upgrade: the piano uses milky white high-density plastic resin, beautiful and generous. Exquisite chic harmonica. Reed upgrade: It adopts imported phosphor bronze ...

October 16, 2019

Read more

Calendar